•  
  •  
  •  
Następny mecz:
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
VS
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
2D 4H 51M 23S

Energa Basket Liga

 
sezon 2022/2023

Sumaryczne

zawodnik mecz p5 min pkt 2 c/w % 3 c/w % z gry c/w % 1 c/w % za zo zs as f fw s p b bo eval
Bogucki A. 19 19 06:07:09 192 83/130 63.8 0/2 0.0 83/132 62.9 26/53 49.1 31 74 105 16 55 48 27 5 13 7 228
Ćwikliński S. 1 0 00:14 0 0/0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fenner D. 7 3 03:15:16 130 25/50 50.0 17/43 39.5 42/93 45.2 29/37 78.4 6 32 38 17 18 24 20 8 2 5 116
Florence J. 15 13 06:27:28 284 38/77 49.4 42/121 34.7 80/198 40.4 82/100 82.0 4 19 23 67 30 75 33 15 0 12 220
Garrett B. 3 2 01:20:33 41 12/29 41.4 2/8 25.0 14/37 37.8 11/15 73.3 4 4 8 4 8 13 8 2 0 1 20
Harris J. 15 1 05:07:20 92 24/58 41.4 8/26 30.8 32/84 38.1 20/29 69.0 7 44 51 18 22 23 18 9 3 5 94
Hrycaniuk A. 16 0 05:01:14 96 42/83 50.6 0/0 0.0 42/83 50.6 12/22 54.5 28 40 68 16 31 28 21 3 9 7 120
Janiec A. 8 0 29:38 5 0/2 0.0 1/8 12.5 1/10 10.0 2/2 100.0 0 1 1 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 -4
Konopatzki M. 4 0 11:16 2 1/2 50.0 0/1 0.0 1/3 33.3 0/0 0.0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Marchewka K. 5 0 36:14 4 2/4 50.0 0/0 0.0 2/4 50.0 0/0 0.0 0 3 3 3 8 0 0 1 0 0 9
Musić N. 19 19 08:30:01 197 62/115 53.9 14/53 26.4 76/168 45.2 31/51 60.8 13 50 63 78 65 70 46 20 6 7 206
Pajkert A. 4 0 03:11 2 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/2 0.0 2/2 100.0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
Samsonowicz M. 7 0 58:50 6 1/6 16.7 1/8 12.5 2/14 14.3 1/4 25.0 1 7 8 2 12 5 3 3 1 2 2
Sewioł W. 19 0 02:20:17 22 9/17 52.9 0/2 0.0 9/19 47.4 4/8 50.0 13 17 30 5 31 8 1 11 2 1 55
Wade T. 19 17 08:44:39 164 49/80 61.3 19/55 34.5 68/135 50.4 9/28 32.1 42 127 169 22 27 21 19 18 9 4 277
Wilczek D. 17 3 05:59:23 144 15/32 46.9 29/74 39.2 44/106 41.5 27/35 77.1 3 49 52 12 39 26 16 7 4 4 133
Wołoszyn B. 19 18 08:07:20 158 15/45 33.3 33/100 33.0 48/145 33.1 29/31 93.5 2 29 31 23 65 27 27 18 1 5 105

Średnie

zawodnik mecz p5 min pkt 2 c/w % 3 c/w % z gry c/w % 1 c/w % za zo zs as f fw s p b bo eval
Bogucki A. 19 19 19:19 10.1 4.4/6.8 64.7 0.0/0.1 0.0 4.4/6.9 63.8 1.4/2.8 50.0 1.6 3.9 5.5 0.8 2.9 2.5 1.4 0.3 0.7 0.4 12.0
Ćwikliński S. 1 0 00:14 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fenner D. 7 3 27:53 18.6 3.6/7.1 50.7 2.4/6.1 39.3 6.0/13.3 45.1 4.1/5.3 77.4 0.9 4.6 5.4 2.4 2.6 3.4 2.9 1.1 0.3 0.7 16.6
Florence J. 15 13 25:49 18.9 2.5/5.1 49.0 2.8/8.1 34.6 5.3/13.2 40.2 5.5/6.7 82.1 0.3 1.3 1.5 4.5 2.0 5.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.8 14.7
Garrett B. 3 2 26:51 13.7 4.0/9.7 41.2 0.7/2.7 25.9 4.7/12.3 38.2 3.7/5.0 74.0 1.3 1.3 2.7 1.3 2.7 4.3 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 6.7
Harris J. 15 1 20:29 6.1 1.6/3.9 41.0 0.5/1.7 29.4 2.1/5.6 37.5 1.3/1.9 68.4 0.5 2.9 3.4 1.2 1.5 1.5 1.2 0.6 0.2 0.3 6.3
Hrycaniuk A. 16 0 18:49 6.0 2.6/5.2 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.6/5.2 50.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.8 2.5 4.3 1.0 1.9 1.8 1.3 0.2 0.6 0.4 7.5
Janiec A. 8 0 03:42 0.6 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.1/1.0 10.0 0.1/1.3 7.7 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.6 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 -0.5
Konopatzki M. 4 0 02:49 0.5 0.3/0.5 60.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marchewka K. 5 0 07:14 0.8 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6 0.6 0.6 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0 1.8
Musić N. 19 19 26:50 10.4 3.3/6.1 54.1 0.7/2.8 25.0 4.0/8.8 45.5 1.6/2.7 59.3 0.7 2.6 3.3 4.1 3.4 3.7 2.4 1.1 0.3 0.4 10.8
Pajkert A. 4 0 00:47 0.5 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.5
Samsonowicz M. 7 0 08:24 0.9 0.1/0.9 11.1 0.1/1.1 9.1 0.3/2.0 15.0 0.1/0.6 16.7 0.1 1.0 1.1 0.3 1.7 0.7 0.4 0.4 0.1 0.3 0.3
Sewioł W. 19 0 07:23 1.2 0.5/0.9 55.6 0.0/0.1 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.7 0.9 1.6 0.3 1.6 0.4 0.1 0.6 0.1 0.1 2.9
Wade T. 19 17 27:36 8.6 2.6/4.2 61.9 1.0/2.9 34.5 3.6/7.1 50.7 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.2 6.7 8.9 1.2 1.4 1.1 1.0 0.9 0.5 0.2 14.6
Wilczek D. 17 3 21:08 8.5 0.9/1.9 47.4 1.7/4.4 38.6 2.6/6.2 41.9 1.6/2.1 76.2 0.2 2.9 3.1 0.7 2.3 1.5 0.9 0.4 0.2 0.2 7.8
Wołoszyn B. 19 18 25:38 8.3 0.8/2.4 33.3 1.7/5.3 32.1 2.5/7.6 32.9 1.5/1.6 93.8 0.1 1.5 1.6 1.2 3.4 1.4 1.4 0.9 0.1 0.3 5.5

Sumaryczne mecz po meczu

data drużyna wynik 2 c/w % 3 c/w % z gry c/w % 1 c/w % za zo zs as f fw s p b bo eval
sobota, 04.02.2023, 15:30 Polski Cukier Start Lublin
72:71
19/36 52.8 7/25 28.0 26/61 42.6 12/16 75.0 6 30 36 16 21 14 11 7 2 2 82
poniedziałek, 30.01.2023, 19:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
84:74
19/28 67.9 10/31 32.3 29/59 49.2 16/26 61.5 7 29 36 17 23 27 12 5 2 1 92
niedziela, 22.01.2023, 19:30 Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń
87:99
21/36 58.3 9/31 29.0 30/67 44.8 18/24 75.0 7 24 31 10 22 24 13 8 5 6 85
czwartek, 12.01.2023, 17:30 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
68:88
14/32 43.8 8/28 28.6 22/60 36.7 16/26 61.5 7 19 26 11 19 25 11 4 2 5 52
czwartek, 05.01.2023, 17:30 King Szczecin
88:102
15/41 36.6 12/25 48.0 27/66 40.9 22/31 71.0 10 17 27 10 31 23 15 12 1 3 75
czwartek, 29.12.2022, 19:30 Anwil Włocławek
93:79
17/32 53.1 12/27 44.4 29/59 49.2 23/32 71.9 5 29 34 18 21 24 14 7 5 3 104
piątek, 23.12.2022, 18:30 Legia Warszawa
81:83
21/40 52.5 9/28 32.1 30/68 44.1 12/18 66.7 8 30 38 17 22 12 13 6 2 3 87
sobota, 17.12.2022, 17:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
87:80
20/41 48.8 7/27 25.9 27/68 39.7 19/21 90.5 8 25 33 10 26 17 14 11 2 2 79
sobota, 10.12.2022, 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
85:74
22/43 51.2 7/28 25.0 29/71 40.8 9/17 52.9 8 29 37 15 20 14 9 6 2 3 75
środa, 07.12.2022, 18:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
86:91
20/35 57.1 11/32 34.4 31/67 46.3 18/27 66.7 7 21 28 17 26 23 11 2 2 1 84
czwartek, 01.12.2022, 17:30 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
78:90
17/31 54.8 11/25 44.0 28/56 50.0 11/13 84.6 2 21 23 19 25 19 19 6 2 2 79
piątek, 25.11.2022, 17:30 BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
102:73
18/44 40.9 10/26 38.5 28/70 40.0 7/16 43.8 13 20 33 19 17 16 13 3 2 4 66
piątek, 18.11.2022, 17:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard
88:61
16/33 48.5 4/23 17.4 20/56 35.7 17/34 50.0 13 23 36 9 25 26 17 8 2 4 46
sobota, 05.11.2022, 20:00 Trefl Sopot
75:82
21/47 44.7 7/25 28.0 28/72 38.9 12/14 85.7 13 23 36 16 18 14 8 9 5 2 87
niedziela, 30.10.2022, 16:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
70:81
23/40 57.5 7/21 33.3 30/61 49.2 14/20 70.0 5 33 38 15 20 21 13 6 2 0 92
piątek, 21.10.2022, 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
88:102
37/49 75.5 5/18 27.8 42/67 62.7 13/19 68.4 5 31 36 20 21 16 12 4 1 5 120
niedziela, 16.10.2022, 19:30 Polski Cukier Start Lublin
90:79
19/45 42.2 12/27 44.4 31/72 43.1 16/19 84.2 15 35 50 17 25 19 18 5 5 5 105
niedziela, 02.10.2022, 15:30 Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń
79:98
21/39 53.8 12/28 42.9 33/67 49.3 20/28 71.4 7 27 34 20 17 20 6 8 1 4 113
czwartek, 22.09.2022, 19:30 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
66:64
18/39 46.2 6/27 22.2 24/66 36.4 10/16 62.5 9 30 39 8 18 16 13 5 5 6 60