21.09.2023 17:30
73
84
Mała Arena Gliwice, Akademicka 50, Gliwice 1 kolejka
28.09.2023 20:10
86
96
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 2 kolejka
08.10.2023 17:30
88
79
Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, Wrocław 3 kolejka
13.10.2023 17:30
89
79
3mk Arena Ostrów, Andrzeja Kowalczyka 1, Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 kolejka
20.10.2023 17:30
84
103
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 5 kolejka
28.10.2023 15:30
87
67
, , 6 kolejka
20.12.2023 19:00
97
66
Hala Mistrzów, Chopina 8, Włocławek 7 kolejka
12.11.2023 17:30
83
79
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 8 kolejka
16.11.2023 17:30
98
88
MOSiR Globus, Kazimierza Wielkiego 8, Lublin 9 kolejka
23.11.2023 20:00
72
92
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 10 kolejka
30.11.2023 17:30
86
81
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 11 kolejka
06.12.2023 19:00
115
118
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 12 kolejka
17.12.2023 19:30
83
81
Hala Koło, ul. Obozowa 60, Warszawa 13 kolejka
23.12.2023 15:30
82
104
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 14 kolejka
28.12.2023 17:30
67
84
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 15 kolejka
07.01.2024 17:30
100
87
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 16 kolejka
14.01.2024 17:30
91
54
Hala OSiR, Pierwszej Brygady 1, Stargard 17 kolejka
20.01.2024 15:30
78
117
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 18 kolejka
26.01.2024 19:30
102
95
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 19 kolejka
04.02.2024 15:30
91
73
Netto Arena, Władysława Szafera 3/5/7, Szczecin 20 kolejka
11.02.2024 15:30
104
102
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 21 kolejka
02.03.2024 15:30
0
0
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 22 kolejka
07.03.2024 19:30
0
0
Arena Toruń, ul. Gen. J. Bema 73/89, Toruń 23 kolejka
14.03.2024 19:00
0
0
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 24 kolejka
23.03.2024 17:30
0
0
Ergo Arena, ul. Plac Dwóch Miast 1, Sopot 25 kolejka
01.04.2024 15:30
0
0
Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Sulechowska 41, Zielona Góra 26 kolejka
07.04.2024
0
0
MOSiR Łańcut, Armii Krajowej 57, Łańcut 27 kolejka
11.04.2024
0
0
Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, Gdynia 28 kolejka
20.04.2024
0
0
HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Al. Róż 3, Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 kolejka
27.04.2024
0
0
Hala Gryfia, Szczecińska 99, Słupsk 30 kolejka
Następne
Poprzednie

Sezon 2023/2024

21.09.2023 17:30

Tauron GTK Gliwice

73

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

84
28.09.2023 20:10

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

86

PGE Spójnia Stargard

96
08.10.2023 17:30

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

88

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

79
13.10.2023 17:30

Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

89

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

79
20.10.2023 17:30

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

84

King Szczecin

103
28.10.2023 15:30

Legia Warszawa

87

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

67
20.12.2023 19:00

Anwil Włocławek

97

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

66
12.11.2023 17:30

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

83

Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń

79
16.11.2023 17:30

Polski Cukier Start Lublin

98

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

88
23.11.2023 20:00

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

72

Trefl Sopot

92
30.11.2023 17:30

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

86

Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra

81
06.12.2023 19:00

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

115

Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut

118
17.12.2023 19:30

Dziki Warszawa

83

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

81
23.12.2023 15:30

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

82

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

104
28.12.2023 17:30

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

67

Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk

84
07.01.2024 17:30

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

100

Tauron GTK Gliwice

87
14.01.2024 17:30

PGE Spójnia Stargard

91

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

54
20.01.2024 15:30

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

78

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

117
26.01.2024 19:30

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

102

Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

95
04.02.2024 15:30

King Szczecin

91

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

73
11.02.2024 15:30

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

104

Legia Warszawa

102
02.03.2024 15:30

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

0

Anwil Włocławek

0
07.03.2024 19:30

Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń

0

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

0
14.03.2024 19:00

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

0

Polski Cukier Start Lublin

0
23.03.2024 17:30

Trefl Sopot

0

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

0
01.04.2024 15:30

Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra

0

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

0
07.04.2024

Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut

0

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

0
11.04.2024

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

0

Dziki Warszawa

0
20.04.2024

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

0

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

0
27.04.2024

Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk

0

Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia

0